Bar menu


VODKA

 Bottle60 ml30 ml
Stoli Elit 1L6004927
Beluga6504927
Grey Goose5504927
Belvedere6004927
    

GIN

Bottle 60 ml 30 ml
Hendrick's  580 49 27
Beefeater 39 19

RUM

 60 ml30 ml
Captain Morgan4124
Bacardi3721

ANIS

 60 ml30 ml
 12 Ouzo3419
Elite Ha'ark3419

LIQUEURS

 60 ml30 ml
Villa Masa2918
Feuille D'or3921
Drambuie3921
Cointreau3921
Disaronno3419
Aper&DigeStif  
Cinzano Bianco2517
Jagermeister4326
Campari2918

WHISKEY

 Bottle60 ml30 ml
Bourbon   
Jack Daniels5504729
Gentleman Jack6504931
Irish Whiskey   
Bushmills4804124
Jameson4804124
Blended Scotch   
Monkey Shoulder6504931
Chivas Regal 126804931
Chivas Regal 188006539
Chivas Regal 25260013573
Black Label7205229
Double Black7205433
Gold Label8006139
Blue Label220012064
Single Malt   
Macallan 128006139
Glenmorangie 107505635
Glenlivet 1811008549
Balvenie 1411008549
Glenfiddich 149007239
IPA12507843

Tequila

 Bottle60 ml30 ml
Don Julio Blanco6605433
Don Julio Reposado7406137
Don Julio Anejo8006539

Cognac

 Bottle60 ml30 ml
Louis Royer XO11509756
Courvoisier XO188015678
Godet290019097